More

Harborne Golf Club

Entrant List for Cheltenham Gold Cup Golf Day 2020

116 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:47 AM Wednesday 3rd June

Scott Attwood (11c)
Geoffrey Bailey (18c)
Stephen Bane (26c)
David Bates (21c)
John Best (North Worcestershire Golf Club)
Matthew Best (13c)
Russell Blakey (13c)
Stephen Bolton (13c)
Martin Bosco (13c)
Colin Brookes (10c)
Andrew Burns (14c)
Donovan Carter (7c)
Charles Cattaneo (Edgbaston Golf Club)
Ginny Clifford (11c)
Nick Clifford (2c)
Clive Clinton (17c)
Michael Coates (13c)
Andrew Collins (5c)
Stephen Collins (14c)
Adrian Cooper (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Phil Court (10c)
Stephen Cox (12c)
Peter Croom (Edgbaston Golf Club)
Paul Cross (3c)
Phillip Darlow (Fulford Heath Golf Club)
Daniel Davies (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Edward Doyle (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Andrew Eaton (12c)
David Faulkner (9c)
Adam Fergusson (9c)
Luke Fergusson (8c)
Stephen Fergusson (7c)
Roger Field (16c)
John Finnegan (14c)
David Fisher (9c)
Ian Francis (27c)
Jason Frayne (12c)
Nicholas Garrod (12c)
Thomas Godfrey (Fulford Heath Golf Club)
Rahela Gordon (10c)
Adam Griffin (16c)
Paul Griffin (Worcestershire Golf Club)
Simon Griffiths (5c)
Paul Hall-Annison (10c)
Ben Harrold (15c)
Terence Harvey (14c)
Carl Desmond Hewitt (Bromsgrove Golf Club)
Gail Henderson Hewitt (Bromsgrove Golf Club)
Richard Holland (18c)
Jonathan Horrocks (8c)
Adam Humphreys (2c)
Richard Insley (19c)
Richard James-Moore (Edgbaston Golf Club)
Hugh Jenkins (19c)
Phil Jennings ()
Chris Johnson (14c)
Ken Johnson (14c)
James Jones (Bromsgrove Golf Club)
Steve Jones (Warley Woods Golf Club)
Jenny Jung (15c)
Emrys Karemo (15c)
P Kay (Warley Park Golf Club)
Michelle Keay (13c)
Stephen Keay (-0c)
Garry Kerrigan (Harborne Church Farm)
Gary Kidney (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Michael Landry (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Stephen Lediard (3c)
Adrian Lewis (Enville Golf Club)
Lee Michael Machin (Bromsgrove Golf Club)
Iain Mackay (9c)
Arron Marsh (6c)
David Martin (Bromsgrove Golf Club)
Ian Martin (16c)
Joshua Martin (Bromsgrove Golf Club)
Anthony Mathews (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Jamie McMillen (5c)
John Mellard (27c)
Gary Millership (Enville Golf Club)
Darren Murphy (-2)
Gerard O'Donnell (7c)
Sam O'Leary (22c)
James O'Reilly (18c)
Lee Ogier (28c)
Ashley Pickles ()
Peter Podmore (4c)
Andrew Powell (12c)
Andrew Price (8c)
Jennie Rattlidge (24c)
John Rattlidge (11c)
Richard Roberts ()
Scott Ryman (10c)
Aaron Scott (18c)
Mark Short (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Roger Simmons (13c)
L Small (Druids Heath Golf Club)
Christopher Smith (Bromsgrove Golf Club)
George Smith (4c)
Christopher Staite (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Ben Steer (5c)
James Tandy (8c)
Kevin Thornhill (8c)
Andrew Thrupp (Warley Woods Golf Club)
Darren Thrupp (Warley Woods Golf Club)
Paul Thrupp (19c)
Simon Treanor (19c)
Clive Turvey (15c)
Richard Underwood (12c)
Nathan Upton (6c)
Ian Village (Stourbridge Golf Club)
Julie Walker (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Edward Wells (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Lesley Wilde (Worcester Golf & Country Club)
Phil Wilde (Worcester Golf & Country Club)
Karl Wilkinson (6c)
Matt Wilkinson ()

Back to Cheltenham Gold Cup Golf Day 2020



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.